Rundenkampf 2019/ 2020

21.09.2019

 

C Klasse 1

 

Meihern 3

 

Prunn 1

 

Ferstl Birgit

257

Birnthaler Brigitte

252

Ferstl Selina

265

Simonis Eri

234

Jäger Sara

235

Schmid Gerlinde

211

Wibmer Laura

237

Meyer Ingrid

177

Wibmer Karina

213

 

 

Gesamt

994

 

874

24.09.2019

 

C Klasse 1

 

Meihern 3

 

Otterzhofen 3

 

Andrea Diepold

255

Sophia Schneider

237

Melanie Wibmer

241

Johannes Gabler

223

Karina Wibmer

237

Tanja Gabler

195

Wibmer Laura

237

Tobias Liebl

170

 

 

Manfred Mayer

255

Gesamt

967

 

871

21.09.2019

 

Liga 1

 

Lobsing 1

 

Meihern 2

 

Jochen Gruber

362

Nathalie Breitmoser

339

Chr. Rummel

365

Ramona Mayer

355

Sepp Fleck

349

Sabrina Mayer

338

M. Bogenberger

340

Ulrich Mayer

369

Gesamt

1416

 

1401

25.09.2019

 

Liga 1

 

Meihern 2

 

Mindelstetten 2

 

Nathalie Breitmoser

342

Karin Bortenhauser

353

Ramona Mayer

359

Melanie Forster

336

Sabrina Mayer

323

Harald Walch

336

Ulrich Mayer

370

Korbinian Rottenkolber

365

Gesamt

1394

 

1390

21.09.2019

 

Liga 2

 

Meihern 1

 

Hagenhill 2

 

Marco Scheiblecker

341

Markus Schmied

352

Michi Scheiblecker

362

Tobias Schwarzmeier

357

Alexandra Wagner

369

Josef Daller

352

Stefan Halbig

358

Andre Schmidtner

342

Gesamt

1430

 

1403

28.09.2019

 

Liga 2

 

Pondorf 1

 

Meihern 1

 

Alois Burkhard

347

Marco Scheiblecker

333

Sigmund Treffer

353

Michi Scheiblecker

359

Christof Schöls

343

Alexandra Wagner

367

Günther Kernl

357

Stefan Halbig

338

Gesamt

1400

 

1397

01.10.2019

 

Liga 1

 

Meihern 2

 

Hexenagger 1

 

Nathalie Breitmoser

340

Ines Kröpfl

361

Ramona Mayer

353

Matthias Kröpfl

360

Sabrina Mayer

330

Christina Pfaller

337

Ulrich Mayer

371

Andrea Pfaller

367

Gesamt

1394

 

1425

05.10.2019

 

C Klasse 1

 

Jachenhausen 2

 

Meihern 3

 

Andreas Fanderl

228

Sara Jäger

254

Maximilian Fanderl

249

Selina Ferstl

267

Maximilian Meyer

236

Karina Wibmer

249

Michael Mirwald

238

Laura Wibmer

247

 

 

Melanie Wibmerr

220

Gesamt

963

 

1017

12.10.2019

 

Liga 2

 

Steinsdorf 2

 

Meihern 1

 

Werner Straßburger

339

Marco Scheiblecker

350

Joh. Hegenberger

344

Michi Scheiblecker

355

Joh. Kolbinger

355

Alexandra Wagner

364

Andreas Mosandl

364

Stefan Halbig

354

Gesamt

1402

 

1423

12.10.2019

 

C Klasse 1

 

Meihern 3

 

Altmannstein 8

 

Sara Jäger

247

Andrea Osterrieder

249

Melanie Wibmer

247

Elisabeth Perras

255

Karina Wibmer

232

Karin Hallermeier

243

Wibmer Laura

237

Stefan Märschl

233

Selina Ferstl

270

Renate Kloiber

221

Gesamt

1001

 

980

 

Tabelle

1

Meihern 3

2

Altmannstein 8

3

Pondorf 4

4

Prunn

5

Laimerstadt 2

6

Jachenhausen 2

7

Otterzhofen/Perletzhofen

12.10.2019

 

Liga 1

 

Hüttenhausen 2

 

Meihern 2

 

Meisl Sabina

353

Birgit Ferstl

357

Seb. Schoberer

347

Selina Ferstl

344

Julius Straßburger

330

Sabrina Mayer

345

Herbert Schoberer

354

Ulrich Mayer

374

Gesamt

1384

 

1420

19.10.2019

 

Liga 1

 

Riedenburg 2

 

Meihern 2

 

Kurt Gräfenstein

346

Natalie Breitmoser

342

Florian Ferstl

340

Ramona Mayer

366

Josef Birnthaler

356

Sabrina Mayer

351

Stefanie Perras

362

Ulrich Mayer

356

Gesamt

1404

 

1415

 

Tabelle

1

Hexenagger 1

2

Mindelstetten 2

3

Lobsing 1

4

Meihern 2

5

Hüttenhausen 2

6

Riedenburg 2

05.10.2019

 

Liga 2

 

Mindelstetten 2

 

Meihern 1

 

Gesamt

-------

 

--------

19.10.2019

 

Liga 2

 

Altmannstein 3

 

Meihern 1

 

BernadetteAlbrecht

337

Marco Scheiblecker

339

Chr. Hallermeier

363

Michi Scheiblecker

358

Sarah Hengl

335

Alexandra Wagner

359

Theresa Perras

371

Stefan Halbig

360

Gesamt

1406

 

1416

 

Tabelle

1

Meihern1

2

Hagenhill 2

3

Altmannstein 3

4

Pondorf 1

5

Steinsdorf 2

6

Mindelstetten 3

03.11.2019

 

Liga 2

 

Meihern 1

 

Mindelstetten 3

 

Marco Scheiblecker

351

Johanna Waltl

342

Michi Scheiblecker

350

Jonathan Bast

329

Alexandra Wagner

356

Jakob Bast

332

Stefan Halbig

362

Raimund Schiffmann

359

Gesamt

1419

 

1362

Rückrunde:  ab dem 07.03.2020

02.11.2019

 

C Klasse 1

 

Meihern 3

 

Pondorf 4

 

Lukas Mederer

206

Niklas Ottner

227

Melanie Wibmer

176

Simon Kernl

230

Karina Wibmer

255

Anna Böhm

230

Wibmer Laura

253

Jonas Schmidtner

228

Selina Ferstl

274

Sarah Böhmr

222

Gesamt

988

 

915

09.11.2019

 

C Klasse 1

 

Laimerstadt/Ried

 

Meihern 3

 

Selina Koch

228

Sara Jäger

243

Lena Schmailzl

211

Selina Ferstl

259

Maria Schlagbauer

268

Karina Wibmer

240

Laura Zipper

249

Laura Wibmer

232

 

 

Melanie Wibmerr

240

Gesamt

960

 

995

Impressum Datenschutz

Schuetzenverein

Vorstand

Kontakt

Chronik

Schuetzenkoenige

Fotogalerie- Jahresberichte

 

Schützenverein Edelweiß Meihern e. V.